
Menu
4040 N collins st, Ste 130, Arlington, TX
Espresso Bar (3P)

Haraz Latte
Espresso · Haraz Spice · Milk$7.95
Pistachio Latte
Espresso · Pistachio · Haraz Spice · Milk$7.95
Caramel Macchiato
Espresso · Caramel · Milk$7.95
Mocha Latte
Espresso · Mocha · Milk$7.95
Salted Caramel Latte
Espresso · Salted Caramel · Milk · Haraz Spice$7.95
Saffron Latte
Espresso · Haraz Spice · Saffron · Milk$7.95
White Mocha Latte
Espresso · White Chocolate · Milk$7.95
Regular Latte
Espresso · Sugar · Cream$7.50
Cortado
Espresso · Cream$6.45
Cappuccino
Espresso · Cream$6.95
Americano
Espresso · Water$5.00
Double Espresso
Double Shot Espresso$4.50
Shaken Espresso
Espresso · Haraz Spice · Sugarcane · Oat Milk$7.95Banana Latte (Iced Only) 20oz
$8.95Pumpkin Spice Latte
$7.95Creme Brulee Latte
$7.95Apple Cinnamon Latte
$7.95Spanish Latte
$7.95Vanilla Latte
$7.95
Coffee & Other (3P)
Sweets & Pastries (3P)

Bee Bites
Toasted bread with cream cheese, drizzled with honey. 🍞🧀🍯🐝$6.50
Croissants
Buttery, flaky croissants available in a variety of flavors. 🥐✨$5.50
Milk Cake
Soft, creamy milk cakes available in a variety of flavors. 🍰🥛✨$8.00
Cheese Cake
Rich, creamy cheesecake in a variety of delicious flavors 🍪💚🍫$8.00
Tiramisu
Light, creamy, and coffee-kissed. 🍫☕OUT OF STOCK$8.00Home-Made
Baklava
OUT OF STOCK$5.80Fruit Pastries
Danish & Rolls
Samosa Chicken
OUT OF STOCK$3.99Samosa VEGGIE
OUT OF STOCK$3.99Cinnamon Roll
$6.50Nutella Cruffle
OUT OF STOCK$6.25Banana Pudding
OUT OF STOCK$8.00Brownies
$5.50Cookies
Cloud Matchas (3P)

Cloud Matcha
Premium matcha blended with milk. 🍵☁️$8.95Banana Cloud
$8.95
Peach Cloud
$8.95
Lotus Cloud
$8.95
Mango Cloud
Matcha layered with mango. 🥭🍵$8.95
Strawberry Cloud
Matcha layered with strawberry. 🍓🍵$8.95
Pistachio Cloud
Matcha blended with pistachio. 🍵🌰$8.95
Lavender Cloud
Matcha blended with lavender. 💜🍵$8.95
Dragon Fruit Cloud
Matcha layered with dragon fruit. 🐉🍵$8.95
Coconut Cloud
Matcha blended with coconut. 🥥🍵$8.95Vanilla Cloud
$8.95
Frappes (3P)

Caramel Frappe
Blended frappe with rich caramel. ❄️☕️🍯$8.95
Pistachio Frappe
Blended frappe with pistachio. ❄️☕️🌰$8.95
Haraz Frappe
Blended frappe with Haraz signature flavor. ❄️☕️$8.95
Mocha Frappe
Blended frappe with chocolate and espresso. ❄️☕🍫$8.95
Matcha Frappe
Blended matcha frappe. ❄️🍵$8.95
Habibti Frappe
Blended frappe with hazelnut and chocolate. ❄️☕️🍫🌰$8.95
Refreshers (3P)

Mango Dragon Fruit
Refreshing organic lemonade with mango and dragon fruit pieces.$7.50
Strawberry Lemonade
Strawberry lemonade with pomegranate. 🍓🍋$7.50
Pink Coconut
Refreshing Coconut Milk with Juice. 🥥🍓$7.50
Mango Pineapple Smoothie
Mango pulp blended with pineapple juice. 🥭🍍$7.50
Iced Hibiscus
Iced organic hibiscus tea with your choice of blackberry or lavender. 🌺$7.50Pina Colada
$7.50Pineapple Passionfruit
$7.50Hibiscus Watermelon Refresher
$7.50Hibiscus Mango Refresher
$7.50Hibiscus Peach Refresher
$7.50
Retail & Merchandise (3P)
Traditional Drinks (3P)

Harazi Mufawar
Coffee · Cardamom · Creamy Evaporated Milk$5.65+
Iced Mufawar
Cold Brew · Cardamom · Creamy Evaporated Milk$7.50
Adeni/Karak Chai
Premium Tea · Haraz Spices · Creamy Evaporated Milk$5.65+
Iced Adeni
Cold Brew Tea · Haraz Spice · Creamy Evaporated Milk$7.50
Saffron Adeni
Premium Tea · Haraz Spice · Saffron · Creamy Evaporated Milk$6.50+
Red Tea
Premium Tea · Cardamom$5.65+
Maleki
Premium Coffee · Coffee Husks · Cinnamon · Ginger · Creamy Evaporated Milk$5.65+
Jubani
Premium Coffee · Coffee Husks · Cinnamon · Ginger$5.65+
Sanaani
Yemeni Black Coffee · Cardamom$5.65+
Qishr
Coffee Husks · Cinnamon · Ginger$5.65+
Green Tea
Organic Green Tea · Cinnamon · Ginger · Honey$4.00+
Turkish
Premium Mixed Coffee · Cardamom$7.00
Saudi
Premium Coffee · Cardamom · Saffron$8.00
Ginger Milk
$5.65+
Cold Beverages (3P)
Haraz Coffee House Locations and Hours
10009 N. MacArthur Blvd. - Irving, TX
Closed • Opens Thursday at 7AM
101 Castle Hills Dr. - Lewisville, TX
Closed • Opens Thursday at 8AM
1076 Illinois Rte 59 - Aurora, IL
Closed • Opens Thursday at 6AM
11015 Main Street - Fairfax, VA
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 7AM
11401 Broadway St. - Pearland, TX
Closed • Opens Thursday at 7AM
13137 S. LaGrange Rd - Orland Park, IL
Closed • Opens Thursday at 8AM
13582 University Blvd - Sugar Land, TX
Closed • Opens Thursday at 8AM
13810 Michigan Ave. - Dearborn, MI
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
1417 FM 1463 Rd Ste 110, Katy, TX 77494
Closed • Opens Thursday at 8AM
1452 Franklin St. - San Francisco, CA
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM
1501 Church St. - Detroit, MI
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 7AM
1737 North Alafaya Trail - Orlando, FL
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 7AM
1750 Olive Chapel Road - Apex, NC
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
210 Spring St. - SoHo, NY
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
23 West Girard Ave. - Fishtown, PA
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 7AM
2900 North Oakland Ave. - Milwaukee, WI
Closed • Opens Thursday at 8AM
30120 Plymouth Rd. - Livonia, MI
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 7AM
3031 Foothills Blvd - Roseville, CA
Closed • Opens Thursday at 10AM
3421 Chestnut St. - Philadelphia, PA
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 6AM
385 George St. - New Brunswick, NJ
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 7AM
3915 Western Boulevard - Raleigh, NC
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
4341 14th St. - Plano, TX
Closed • Opens Thursday at 8AM
471 Elmwood Ave. - Buffalo, NY
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 7AM
500 W. Martin Luther King Jr. Blvd - Austin, TX
Closed • Opens Thursday at 6:30AM
501 E Grand River Ave. - East Lansing, MI
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
7007 W Dempster St. - Niles, IL
Closed • Opens Thursday at 8AM
7028 Elyson Exchange Wy #100, Cypress, TX 77433
Closed • Opens Thursday at 6AM
801 Wells Branch Parkway - Pflugerville, TX
Closed • Opens Thursday at 8AM
89 Hudson St. - Hoboken, NJ
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 7AM
901 Woodland St. Suite 105 - Nashville, TN
Closed • Opens Thursday at 7AM
Ashburn
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
Atlanta, GA
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
Ballantyne
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
Burtonsville
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 6AM
Charlotte University
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
College Station
Closed • Opens Thursday at 8AM
Concord
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
Flourtown, PA
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 6:30AM
Folsom
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM
Fort Mill
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
Greensboro
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
Gurnee
Closed • Opens Thursday at 8AM
Haraz Coffee - Arlington, TX
Closed • Opens Thursday at 8AM
Haraz Coffee - Winter Park, FL
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 7AM
Haraz Coffee Syracuse
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
Lower Southend
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
Minneapolis, MN
Closed • Opens Thursday at 8AM
Pearland, TX
Closed • Opens Thursday at 7AM
Pembroke Pines, FL
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
Perry Hall, MD
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
Plaza Midwood
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 6AM
Pleasanton
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM
Raeford
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
San Antonio - Alamo Ranch
Closed • Opens Thursday at 8AM
San Antonio - Medical Center
Closed • Opens Thursday at 8AM
San Francisco Kearny St
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM
Schaumburg
Closed • Opens Thursday at 8AM
Sterling
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
Sweetwater, FL
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
Wesley Chapel, FL
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 7AM













