
HARAZ COFFEE Charlotte University
8320 University Executive Park Drive, Suite B, Charlotte, NC
Traditional

Red Tea
Premium Red Tea$5.65
Harazi Mufawar
Yemeni Style Coffee With Cream and Cardamom$5.65
Iced Mufawar (16oz)
Cold Brew Coffee With Cream$7.50
Maleki
Light Roast Coffee with Cream, Ginger and Cinnoman$5.65
Sana'ani
Yemeni style Black Coffee With Cardamom$5.65
Jubani
Coffee & Husks with Ginger & Cinnoman$5.65
Qishr
Coffee Husks with Ginger & Cinnoman$5.65
Adeni/Karak Chai
Premium Black Tea with Cardamom and Cream$5.65
Saffron Adeni
$6.50
Iced Adeni Brew (16oz)
Cold Brew Adeni$7.50
Ginger Milk
$5.65
Espresso Bar

Haraz Latte (16oz)
16 Oz Double shot espresso with Haraz spice & Honey$7.95
Pistachio Latte
16 Oz Real Pistachio w/ Double Shot Espresso, Haraz Spice$7.95
Caramel Macchiato
16 Oz Doube Shot espresso with Caramel sauce$7.95
Espresso Shot (2oz)
Double Shot Espresso$5.00
Americano (16oz)
16 Oz Double Shot Espresso over hot water$6.50
Cortado (4oz)
4 Oz Half Espresso & Half Milk$7.50
Regular Latte (16oz)
16 Oz Double shot Espresso with Milk$7.50
Mocha Latte (16oz)
16 Oz Double shot espresso and Chocolate Mocha$7.95
White Mocha Latte(16oz)
16 Oz Double shot Espresso with white mocha$7.95
Salted Caramel Latte (16oz)
16 Oz Double Espresso with Caramel$7.95
Saffron Latte (16oz)
16 Oz Double Shot Espresso latte infused with Saffron$7.95
Matcha Cloud (20oz)
16 Oz Matcha with Haraz Spice and Honey$8.95
Cappuccino (8oz)
8 Oz Double shot with Milk$7.50
Shakin Espresso (16 oz)
16 Oz Double Shot Espresso with Brown Sugar & Milk$7.95
Pumpkin Latte
Creamy Pumpkin pie sauce Latte with Haraz Spice$7.95
Banana Latte Cloud (20oz)
$8.95Matcha Latte (16oz)
$7.95
Apple Cinnamon Latte
OUT OF STOCK$7.95
Creme Brulee
$7.95
Cold Beverages (Merchandiser)
Coffee & Other

Turkish
Fine Dark Roasted Coffee With Cardamom$7.00
Saudi Style Coffee
Blond Roast Coffee infused with Saffron and Cardamom$8.00
Pour Over 16oz
$6.00
French Press 16oz
French Style Black Coffee$6.00
Green Tea
Healthy Green Tea$4.00
Hot Chocolate
Creamy Chocolate Milk$2.50
Cold Brew Coffee (16 Oz)
Cold Brew Black Coffee$6.00
Iced Refreshers

Mango Dragon Fruit -20oz
Organic Lemonade & Dragon Fruit$7.50
Iced Hibiscus - 20oz
Organic Hibiscus$7.50
Pink Coconut - 20oz
Strawberry with Coconut Milk$7.50
Mango Pineapple Smoothie - 20oz
Mango with Pineapple$7.50
Strawberry Lemonade -20oz
Strawberry Lemonade$7.50
Pina Colada
$7.50
PineApple Passion Fruit
$7.50
House Brew
Pastries and Dessert
Bee Bites
Toasted Bread with Cream cheese and Honey$7.50
Milk Cake
Milk cakes$8.00
Cheese Cake
Cheesecake$8.00Cake
$8.00Croissant
$6.00Cookie
$5.00Dubai Bar
Pistachio, Chocolate, Kitaif/ Farina FlourOUT OF STOCKMosaic
$8.00Dubai Brownie
$6.50Fruit Mouse Cakes
$15.00Food
OUT OF STOCKMacaroon
$9.50Danish
$6.00Kinafa
$14.00Muffin
$5.50Bagel
$4.95
Bulk Coffee & Tea Bags

1 Lb Adeni Tea Blend
1 Lb Adeni Tea Blend$30.00
Medium Roast Beans
12 Oz Medium Roast BeansOUT OF STOCK$30.00
Dark Roast Beans
12 Oz Dark Roast BeansOUT OF STOCK$30.00
Harazi Mufawar Blend
12 Oz Harazi Mufawar Blend$30.00
Turkish Haraz Blend
12 Oz Turkish Haraz Blend$30.00
Jubani Blend
12 Oz Jubani Blend$30.00
Saudi Blend
12 Oz Saudi Haraz Blend, Light roast coffee with Cardamom and Saffron$35.00room
$30.00Cermonial Matcha
$59.85
Haraz Merchandise

French Press 16oz
$6.00
French Style Black Coffee
Customize your item
Creamers
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1
Haraz Coffee House Locations and Hours
10009 N. MacArthur Blvd. - Irving, TX
Closed • Opens Friday at 7AM
101 Castle Hills Dr. - Lewisville, TX
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
1076 Illinois Rte 59 - Aurora, IL
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM
11015 Main Street - Fairfax, VA
Open now • Closes at 11PM
11401 Broadway St. - Pearland, TX
Closed • Opens Friday at 7AM
13137 S. LaGrange Rd - Orland Park, IL
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
13582 University Blvd - Sugar Land, TX
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
13810 Michigan Ave. - Dearborn, MI
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
1417 FM 1463 Rd Ste 110, Katy, TX 77494
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
1452 Franklin St. - San Francisco, CA
Closed • Opens Saturday at 8AM
1501 Church St. - Detroit, MI
Open now • Closes at 11PM
1737 North Alafaya Trail - Orlando, FL
Open now • Closes at 3AM
1750 Olive Chapel Road - Apex, NC
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
210 Spring St. - SoHo, NY
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
23 West Girard Ave. - Fishtown, PA
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM
2900 North Oakland Ave. - Milwaukee, WI
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
30120 Plymouth Rd. - Livonia, MI
Open now • Closes at 10PM
3031 Foothills Blvd - Roseville, CA
Closed • Opens Saturday at 10AM
3421 Chestnut St. - Philadelphia, PA
Open now • Closes at 12AM
385 George St. - New Brunswick, NJ
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM
3915 Western Boulevard - Raleigh, NC
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
4341 14th St. - Plano, TX
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
471 Elmwood Ave. - Buffalo, NY
Open now • Closes at 11PM
500 W. Martin Luther King Jr. Blvd - Austin, TX
Closed • Opens Friday at 6:30AM
501 E Grand River Ave. - East Lansing, MI
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
7007 W Dempster St. - Niles, IL
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
7028 Elyson Exchange Wy #100, Cypress, TX 77433
Open now • Closes at 11:59PM
801 Wells Branch Parkway - Pflugerville, TX
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
89 Hudson St. - Hoboken, NJ
Open now • Closes at 9PM
901 Woodland St. Suite 105 - Nashville, TN
Closed • Opens Friday at 7AM
Atlanta, GA
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
Ballantyne
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
Burtonsville
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM
Charlotte University
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
College Station
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
Concord
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
Flourtown, PA
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM
Folsom
Closed • Opens Saturday at 8AM
Fort Mill
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
Greensboro
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
Haraz Coffee - Winter Park, FL
Open now • Closes at 10PM
Haraz Coffee Syracuse
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
Lower Southend
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
Minneapolis, MN
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
Pearland, TX
Closed • Opens Friday at 7AM
Pembroke Pines, FL
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
Perry Hall, MD
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
Plaza Midwood
Open now • Closes at 11PM
San Antonio - Alamo Ranch
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
San Antonio - Medical Center
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
San Francisco Kearny St
Closed • Opens Saturday at 8AM
Schaumburg
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
Sterling
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
Sweetwater, FL
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
Wesley Chapel, FL
Open now • Closes at 12AM









