
Haraz Coffee - Mountain View Haraz Coffee House - Landsby, Mountain View
2580 California St, Suite H, Mountain View, CA
Pickup Only
Traditional Drinks (IH)

Harazi Mufawar
Coffee · Cardamom · Creamy Evaporated Milk$6.75
Iced Mufawar
Cold Brew · Cardamom · Creamy Evaporated Milk$8.50
Adeni/Karak Chai
Premium Tea · Haraz Spices · Creamy Evaporated Milk$6.75
Iced Adeni
Cold Brew Tea · Haraz Spice · Creamy Evaporated Milk$8.50
Saffron Adeni
Premium Tea · Haraz Spice · Saffron · Creamy Evaporated Milk$7.25
Red Tea
Premium Tea · Cardamom$5.25
Maleki
Premium Coffee · Coffee Husks · Cinnamon · Ginger · Creamy Evaporated Milk$6.75
Jubani
Premium Coffee · Coffee Husks · Cinnamon · Ginger$6.75
Sanaani
Yemeni Black Coffee · Cardamom$6.75
Qishr
Coffee Husks · Cinnamon · Ginger$6.75
Green Tea
Organic Green Tea · Cinnamon · Ginger · Honey
Turkish
Premium Mixed Coffee · Cardamom$8.00
Saudi
Premium Coffee · Cardamom · Saffron$8.00
Ginger Milk
$6.00
Espresso Bar (IH)

Haraz Latte
Espresso · Haraz Spice · Milk$7.95
Pistachio Latte
Espresso · Pistachio · Haraz Spice · Milk$7.95
Caramel Macchiato
Espresso · Caramel · Milk$7.95
Mocha Latte
Espresso · Mocha · Milk$7.95
Salted Caramel Latte
Espresso · Salted Caramel · Milk · Haraz Spice$7.95
Saffron Latte
Espresso · Haraz Spice · Saffron · Milk$7.95
White Mocha Latte
Espresso · White Chocolate · Milk$7.95
Regular Latte
Espresso · Sugar · Cream$7.50
Cortado
Espresso · Cream$7.00
Cappuccino
Espresso · Cream$7.00
Americano
Espresso · Water$6.75
Espresso
Double Shot Espresso$5.75
Shaken Espresso
Espresso · Haraz Spice · Sugarcane · Oat Milk$7.95Banana Latte
$8.95Vanilla Latte
$7.95Apple Cinnamon Latte
OUT OF STOCK$7.95Crème Brûlée Latte
$7.95Pumpkin Spice Latte
$7.95Pumpkin Spice Shaken Espresso
$7.95
Coffee & Other (IH)
Matcha Clouds (IH)

Cloud Matcha
Premium matcha blended with milk. 🍵☁️$8.95Banana Cloud
$8.95
Peach Cloud
$8.95
Lotus Cloud
$8.95
Mango Cloud
Matcha layered with mango. 🥭🍵$8.95
Strawberry Cloud
Matcha layered with strawberry. 🍓🍵$8.95
Pistachio Cloud
Matcha blended with pistachio. 🍵🌰$8.95
Lavender Cloud
Matcha blended with lavender. 💜🍵$8.95
Dragon Fruit Cloud
Matcha layered with dragon fruit. 🐉🍵$8.95
Coconut Cloud
Matcha blended with coconut. 🥥🍵$8.95Vanilla Cloud
$8.95
Frappes (IH)

Caramel Frappe
Blended frappe with rich caramel. ❄️☕️🍯$8.95
Pistachio Frappe
Blended frappe with pistachio. ❄️☕️🌰$8.95
Haraz Frappe
Blended frappe with Haraz signature flavor. ❄️☕️$8.95
Mocha Frappe
Blended frappe with chocolate and espresso. ❄️☕🍫$8.95
Matcha Frappe
Blended matcha frappe. ❄️🍵$8.95
Habibti Frappe
Blended frappe with hazelnut and chocolate. ❄️☕️🍫🌰$8.95Pumpkin Pie Frappe
OUT OF STOCK$8.95Apple Cinnamon Frappe
OUT OF STOCK$8.95
Refreshers (IH)

Mango Dragon Fruit
Refreshing organic lemonade with mango and dragon fruit pieces.$7.75
Strawberry Lemonade
Strawberry lemonade with pomegranate. 🍓🍋$7.75
Pink Coconut
Refreshing Coconut Milk with Juice. 🥥🍓$7.75
Mango Pineapple Smoothie
Mango pulp blended with pineapple juice. 🥭🍍$7.75
Iced Hibiscus
Iced organic hibiscus tea with your choice of blackberry or lavender. 🌺$7.75Pineapple Passion Fruit
$7.75Pina Colada
$7.75Hibiscus Watermelon
$7.75Hibiscus Mango
$7.75
Retail & Merchandise (IH)
Cold Beverages (IH)
Regular Matcha (IH)
Baked Goods (IH)
Croissants
Bee Bites
$8.25Breads
$5.25Cinnamon Crunch Coffee Cake
$5.25Baklawa
Assorted Mini Quiche
OUT OF STOCK$2.25Piccoli Pesto Veggie Bites
OUT OF STOCK$1.99French Macarons
$1.75Beef & Cheese Mini Bun
OUT OF STOCK$2.25Egg Bites 3 Cheese
OUT OF STOCK$3.50Assorted Mini Quiche
OUT OF STOCK$2.99Assorted Mini Madeleines
$0.99
Cakes (IH)
Sandwich (IH)
Chicken Ranch Ciabatta
$7.75Turkey-Pesto Ciabatta
$7.75Beef Fatayer
$5.99Chicken Fatayer
$5.99Spinach Fatayer
$5.99Sambooseh (Mashed Potato + Fresh Herbs)
$5.99Chicken Jalapeño Roll
OUT OF STOCK$6.99Sujuk Fatayer
OUT OF STOCK$5.99Pesto Provolone
OUT OF STOCK$5.99Spinach Turnover
OUT OF STOCK$5.95Cheese Fatayer
OUT OF STOCK$5.95Olive & Feta Fatayer
OUT OF STOCK$5.95Turkey Bacon Egg Bagel
OUT OF STOCK$7.25Pastrami Ciabatta
OUT OF STOCK$7.50
Burritos

Maleki
$6.75
Premium Coffee · Coffee Husks · Cinnamon · Ginger · Creamy Evaporated Milk
Customize your item
Sugar Level
Required
Select 1
Size Choice
Required
Select 1
1
Haraz Coffee House Locations and Hours
10009 N. MacArthur Blvd. - Irving, TX
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 7AM
101 Castle Hills Dr. - Lewisville, TX
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
1076 Illinois Rte 59 - Aurora, IL
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM
11015 Main Street - Fairfax, VA
Open now • Closes at 11PM
11401 Broadway St. - Pearland, TX
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 7AM
13137 S. LaGrange Rd - Orland Park, IL
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
13582 University Blvd - Sugar Land, TX
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
13810 Michigan Ave. - Dearborn, MI
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
1417 FM 1463 Rd Ste 110, Katy, TX 77494
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
1452 Franklin St. - San Francisco, CA
Closed • Opens Thursday at 8AM
1501 Church St. - Detroit, MI
Open now • Closes at 11PM
1737 North Alafaya Trail - Orlando, FL
Open now • Closes at 3AM
1750 Olive Chapel Road - Apex, NC
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
210 Spring St. - SoHo, NY
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
23 West Girard Ave. - Fishtown, PA
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM
2900 North Oakland Ave. - Milwaukee, WI
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
30120 Plymouth Rd. - Livonia, MI
Open now • Closes at 10PM
3031 Foothills Blvd - Roseville, CA
Closed • Opens Thursday at 10AM
3421 Chestnut St. - Philadelphia, PA
Open now • Closes at 10PM
385 George St. - New Brunswick, NJ
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM
3915 Western Boulevard - Raleigh, NC
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
4341 14th St. - Plano, TX
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
471 Elmwood Ave. - Buffalo, NY
Open now • Closes at 11PM
500 W. Martin Luther King Jr. Blvd - Austin, TX
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 6:30AM
501 E Grand River Ave. - East Lansing, MI
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
7007 W Dempster St. - Niles, IL
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
7028 Elyson Exchange Wy #100, Cypress, TX 77433
Open now • Closes at 10PM
801 Wells Branch Parkway - Pflugerville, TX
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
89 Hudson St. - Hoboken, NJ
Open now • Closes at 9PM
901 Woodland St. Suite 105 - Nashville, TN
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 7AM
Ashburn
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
Atlanta, GA
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
Austin, TX
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
Ballantyne
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
Burtonsville
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM
Charlotte University
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
College Station
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
Concord
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
Flourtown, PA
Open now • Closes at 3:59AM
Folsom
Closed • Opens Thursday at 8AM
Fort Mill
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
Greensboro
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
Gurnee
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
Haraz Coffee - Arlington, TX
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
Haraz Coffee - Winter Park, FL
Open now • Closes at 10PM
Haraz Coffee House - Landsby, Mountain View
Closed • Opens Thursday at 8AM
Haraz Coffee Syracuse
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
Lower Southend
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
Minneapolis, MN
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
Natomas
Closed • Opens Thursday at 8AM
Pearland, TX
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 7AM
Pembroke Pines, FL
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
Perry Hall, MD
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
Plaza Midwood
Open now • Closes at 11PM
Pleasanton
Closed • Opens Thursday at 8AM
Raeford
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
San Antonio - Alamo Ranch
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
San Antonio - Medical Center
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
San Francisco Kearny St
Closed • Opens Thursday at 8AM
Schaumburg
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
Skokie, IL
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
Sterling
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
Sweetwater, FL
Closed • Opens Wednesday at 8AM
Wesley Chapel, FL
Open now • Closes at 11PM













